Skip to main content
img
Powered by rSchoolToday
Advertise With Us
 
Acitivities Director Dan Forgas
Assistant Activities Director Christine Catalfamo
Assistant Activities Director Hannah Bush
Athletic Trainer Erica Dunkelberger
Football    
Varsity Head Coach Mike Kelly
Assistant Coach Tim Straka
Assistant Coach Herman Carter
Assistant Coach Nick Kolb
Assistant Coach Michael Phillips
Assistant Coach Cody Stadtman
Assistant Coach VACANT  
Volleyball    
Varsity Head Coach Kate Gilbride
Assistant Coach Sara Cannillo
JV Head Coach Shannen Cochraham
Cross Country    
Varsity Head Coach Maggie Poorman
Cheerleading    
Varsity Head Coach Bonnie White
Assistant Coach Alicia Sowers
JV Head Coach Tonya Duvall
Golf    
Varsity Head Coach Gerry Campbell
Boy’s Basketball    
Varsity Head Coach Gary Chicko
Assistant Coach Ray Chambers
JV Head Coach Jerry Cuffey  
Assistant Coach VACANT  
Girl’s Basketball    
Varsity Head Coach John King
Assistant Coach Tracy Reed
JV Head Coach Shannen Cochraham
Assistant Coach Missy Garza
Wrestling    
Varsity Head Coach Zach Tamanini
Assistant Coach Koree Rodriguez
Assistant Coach VACANT  
Assistant Coach VACANT  
Swimming    
Varsity Head Coach Sam Olbes
Assistant Coach LeeAnn David
Assistant Coach Thien Vu
Indoor Track    
Varsity Head Coach Tim Straka
Assistant Coach Maggie Poorman
Cheerleading    
Varsity Head Coach Bonnie White
JV Head Coach Tonya Duvall
Baseball    
Varsity Head Coach Eric Garza
Assistant Coach Colin Bouchillon
Assistant Coach Johnny Stuart
Assistant Coach Jimmy Duvall
Softball    
Varsity Head Coach Missy Garza
Assistant Coach Herbert Rodriguez
Head JV Coach Brian McGowan
Assistant Coach Sam Kolpien
Girl's Soccer    
Varsity Head Coach Christie Graf
Assistant Coach Libby Roesch
JV Head Coach Cassie Leishman
Boy's Soccer    
Varsity Head Coach Vinny Cipolla
Assistant Coach Koco Budo
JV Head Coach Chris Konig
Goalkeeper Coach (B/G) Tim Lucas
Outdoor Track    
Varsity Head Coach Tim Straka
Assistant Coach (Throws) Shannon Yun
Assistant Coach (Jumps) Koree Rodriguez
Assistant Coach (Sprints) Maggie Poorman
Assistant Coach (Distance) Hannah Catalano